Team

Leitung

Franz Mayer Dir. Ing. BEd. Franz Mayer Leitung / Fachgruppe II
Robert Winkler BEd. Robert Winkler Stellvertretung der Leitung / Fachgruppe II / III
 

Sekretariat

Melanie Kribernig Melanie Kribernig Sekretariat / Einberufungen
Margit Leidl Margit Leidl Sekretariat
Margot Hauer Margot Hauer Sekretariat
Sonja Schön Sonja Schön Sekretariat
 

Lehrerteam

UNSER .LEHRERTEAM UNSER .LEHRERTEAM
Ingrid Baumgartner Ing. BEd. Ingrid Baumgartner Fachgruppe II
Thomas Bicher DI(FH) Thomas Bicher Fachgruppe II
Michael Bischof Michael Bischof Fachgruppe I / Religion
Thomas Breineder Ing. Thomas Breineder Fachgruppe II
Herbert Breitenecker Herbert Breitenecker Fachgruppe III
Erika Dolezal Erika Dolezal Fachgruppe I
Klaus Fallmann BEd. Klaus Fallmann Fachgruppe III
Silvia Geyer Silvia Geyer Fachgruppe I
Dieter Hainfellner Dieter Hainfellner Fachgruppe III
Wolfgang Hennenfeind Ing. Wolfgang Hennenfeind Fachgruppe II
Franz Herzog Ing. BEd. Franz Herzog Fachgruppe II
Karl Hirschler Karl Hirschler Fachgruppe III
Werner Hlous SR Ing. Werner Hlous Fachgruppe II / Religion
Christian Hofer Ing. Christian Hofer Fachgruppe II
Helmut Hofer Helmut Hofer Fachgruppe III
Andreas Holzer DI(FH) Andreas Holzer Fachgruppe I / II
Roman Kaubek Ing. Roman Kaubek Fachgruppe II
Sascha Kleinrath DI(FH) Sascha Kleinrath Fachgruppe II
Manfred Knoll Ing. Manfred Knoll Fachgruppe II
Udo Kogelbauer Ing. BEd. Udo Kogelbauer Fachgruppe II
Herbert Lanzanasto Herbert Lanzanasto Fachgruppe II
Martin Leeb Ing. Martin Leeb Fachgruppe II
Mario Meinschl Ing. Mario Meinschl Fachgruppe II
Simone Osterbauer BEd. Simone Osterbauer Fachgruppe I
Markus Pircher BEd. Markus Pircher Fachgruppe I
Reinhard Rattner Ing. BEd. Reinhard Rattner Fachgruppe II
Horst Röckelein MSc Horst Röckelein Fachgruppe III
Jürgen Rupp DI(FH) MSc Jürgen Rupp Fachgruppe II
Tobias Schlederer DI(FH) Tobias Schlederer Fachgruppe II
Angela Sebesta Mag. BEd. Angela Sebesta Fachgruppe I
Gerhard Stöger Ing. Gerhard Stöger Fachgruppe II
Margit Stöger Margit Stöger Fachgruppe I
Gabriele Strobl Gabriele Strobl Fachgruppe I
Andreas Wanzenböck Andreas Wanzenböck Fachgruppe II
Josef Wieser DI Josef Wieser Fachgruppe II
Günter Wittholm BEd. Günter Wittholm Fachgruppe I
Wolfgang Zarl DI(FH) Ing. BEd. Wolfgang Zarl Fachgruppe I
 

Haustechnik

Peter Schick Peter Schick Haustechnik
Christian Stütz Christian Stütz Haustechnik